ROMÂNIA
JUDEŢUL ARAD
CONSILIUL JUDEŢEAN
Lot | Cod traseu | Descriere traseu | Valoare minimă prestată |
1 | 002 | Iratoșu – Arad | 58.552,64 |
2 | 003 | Grăniceri - Sânmartin – Arad | 135.056,57 |
3 | 004 | Zimandu Nou – Arad | 155.451,80 |
4 | 005 | Măderat – Arad | 44.805,50 |
5 | 006 | Hălmagiu - Târnova – Arad | 83.704,81 |
6 | 008 | Minișel -Ineu | 21.995,43 |
7 | 009 | Arad – Chişineu Criș – Vărșand | 42.157,90 |
8 | 010 | Lipova – Cladova | 12.219,68 |
9 | 011 | Groșii Noi – Lipova | 26.272,31 |
10 | 012 | Lipova – Șiștarovăț | 15.885,59 |
11 | 013 | Lipova – Săvârșin | 37.881,01 |
12 | 014 | Căpâlnaș – Lipova | 34.215,11 |
13 | 015 | Lipova – Zăbrani – Arad | 26.883,30 |
14 | 016 | Hălmagiu -Lazuri – Gurahonț | 31.160,19 |
15 | 017 | Brusturi – Hălmagiu | 1.047,40 |
16 | 018 | Lupești – Săvârșin | 2.560,31 |
17 | 019 | Pâncota – Miniș - Lipova | 21.384,44 |
18 | 020 | Vărșand – Chişineu Criș | 17.107,55 |
19 | 021 | Agrișu Mare - Măderat – Pâncota | 4.582,38 |
20 | 022 | Moneasa – Arad | 67.208,24 |
21 | 023 | Dorobanți – Arad | 32.993,14 |
22 | 024 | Bruznic – Lipova | 16.802,06 |
23 | 025 | Sebiș – Bârsa – Ineu | 51.933,64 |
24 | 026 | Seliștea - Sebiș | 29.327,23 |
25 | 027 | Susani – Nădălbești – Sebiș | 25.966,82 |
26 | 028 | Păiușeni – Chisindia – Sebiș | 34.826,09 |
27 | 029 | Moneasa – Sebiș | 24.439,36 |
28 | 030 | Sebiș – Berindia – Roșia | 19.551,49 |
29 | 031 | Gurahonț – Almaș – Sebiș | 51.322,66 |
30 | 032 | Roșia – Dieci – Gurahonț | 2.327,56 |
31 | 033 | Crocna – Roșia – Sebiș | 3.491,34 |
PREŞEDINTE,IUSTIN CIONCA | CONTRASEMNEAZĂ: SECRETAR GENERAL AL JUDEŢULUI, SILVANA LUPU |
File Name |
---|
Raport.pdf |
Referat.pdf |
Reprezentare vot | Total voturi | |
pentru | 32 voturi | |
contra | 0 voturi | |
abțineri | 0 voturi | |
absenți | 0 voturi | |
nu au votat | 1 voturi |
Crt | Consilier | Vot |
---|---|---|
1 | ANGHEL RĂZVAN-PAUL (USR) | |
2 | BLAGA BOGDAN-MARIUS (PNL) | |
3 | BOLONI GYORGY (UDMR) | |
4 | BORHA GHEORGHE-VASILE (PNL) | |
5 | BOZGA DORU (PNL) | |
6 | BUDĂU RUBEN (PSLC) | |
7 | BULBUC IONEL (PNL) | |
8 | CADAR RĂZVAN-OLIMPIU (PNL) | |
9 | CIONCA-ARGHIR IUSTIN-MARINEL (PNL) | |
10 | CIOROGAR CRISTINA-DENISA (PNL) | |
11 | CRIŞAN CORINA-ANKA (PNL) | |
12 | CRIŞAN IOAN (PNL) | |
13 | DIHEL MARIANA DANIELA (PRO România) | |
14 | DINGA STEFANIA-PATRICIA (PNL) | |
15 | GLIGOR ALIN-SORIN (PRO România) | |
16 | LUCA SAMUEL (USR) | |
17 | LUCACI CORNEL-ŞTEFAN (PSLC) | |
18 | MOŢ PETRU (PSLC) | |
19 | NAGHI ALINA-GEORGETA (PMP) | |
20 | ONESCU IRINA (PNL) | |
21 | ORZA GHEORGHE (USR) | |
22 | PERO TAMAS-CAROL (UDMR) | |
23 | POP TALIDA (PNL) | |
24 | POPA GAROFIŢA (PNL) | |
25 | REMEŢAN FLORIN (PMP) | |
26 | STAN SIMONA-LUCIA (PNL) | |
27 | STANCA DORIN-MARCEL (PNL) | |
28 | TALPEȘ MIREL-PETRU (PNL) | |
29 | TRIPON FLORIN (PNL) | |
30 | ŢOLE DANIEL-IOAN (USR) | |
31 | ULICI ION (PNL) | |
32 | WALDVOGEL-LERIC BRIGITTE-GLORIA (PRO România) | |
33 | POP IOANA-ALINA (USR) |